The Participants

As OCTOBER 23rd 2011

NAME

CALLSIGN

COUNTRY

COMPANIONíS NAME

COMPANIONíS CALLSIGN

MR ALEXANDER PAUL HUNTER

VK2YS

AUSTRALIA

BRENDA HUNTER

XYL

MR BARRIE JOSEPH BURNS

VK6ADI

AUSTRALIA

 

 

MR SIDNEY RICHARD CHAPPEL

VK8RR

AUSTRALIA

MRS PAULA MAE CHAPPEL

VK8ZI

MR RUDOLF RIESS

OE2REL/HS0ZEA

AUSTRIA/THAILAND

MRS LAMPHAI BADKRATHOK

SWL

Mr Gu Chen

BG4CAF

CHINA

MR SHIO HO

BG4AY

MRS WANG FENFA

BG4FA

CHINA

MRS ZHONG JINGHUI

SWL

MS  XU YUN

BG4DII

CHINA

MS ZHANG LEI

SWL

MR MIAO YADONG

BY4HM

CHINA

 

 

MR GU ANYI

BG4AAA

CHINA

MR TAN CHANGYONG

BG4CAP

MR WANG HUIBING

SWL

CHINA

MR QIAN WEIQI

SWL

MR XU NAXIN

BG4CWR

CHINA

MR YANG YUDIAN

BH4AVZ

DR HOFFIMANN, WILFRIED
JURGEN

DJ4ER

GERMANY

MRS SUK HOFFMANN

SWL

MR YUTAKA YOSHII

JA9AG

JAPAN

MRS HISAKO YOSHII

JA9JYL

MR TACHIO YONEMURA

JA1BRK

JAPAN

MRS. AOI YONEMURA

JR1FBE

MRS NORIKO TOKURA

7K3EOP

JAPAN

 

 

MRS TOSHIKO SOMEYA

JF1WMY

JAPAN

 

 

MRS KIYO INOUE

JL1XWR

JAPAN

 

 

MR OGASAWARA KAZUO

JA1RJU

JAPAN

 

 

MR SEIICHI MIYAMOTO

JE3BEQ

JAPAN

 

 

MR TAIZO ARAKAWA

JA3AER

JAPAN

 

 

MR MASAMI YU

JA5EVQ

JAPAN

 

 

MR AKIRA NISHI

JK3IYB

JAPAN

 

 

MR HIROSHI SHINKAI

JO3TIC

JAPAN

 

 

MR  HIASO FUJIHARA

JA5TFF

JAPAN

MRS MACHIKO FUJIHARA

ex JE5DGG

MR KOHJI YUSHIFUSA

JA4DPL

JAPAN

 

 

MR CHO, SEUNG KYU

DS1BOX

KOREA

MRS CHAE,DO SOOK

HL1KDW

MR LEE,SUNG KI

HL1IWD

KOREA

MRS  KIM HEY WON

XYL (SWL)

MR KIM, DUK NAM

HL1OYF

KOREA

MRS KWON, YOUNG OK

HL1SRJ

MRS/MS  SONG,AE RAN

HL1LBW

KOREA

MS/MRS KIM, SANG HWA

6K2CBA

MS/MRS SHIN, MYUNG SOOK

DS1NFL

KOREA

MS/MRS LEE, SUN YI

DS1IYZ

MR/MRS  KIM, SUN YI

SWL

KOREA

 

 

DR K.N.SINGH

9M2KN

MALAYSIA

 

 

MR ABDUL RASHID SULTAN

9M2RS

MALAYSIA

 

 

MR FAEZ NORDIN

9M6FAN

MALAYSIA(SABAH)

 

 

MR JAMES GATIDIS

9M6TW

MALAYSIA (SABAH)

 

 

MR GODFREY YIN

9M6GY

MALAYSIA (SABAH)

 

 

MR STEPHEN TELENUS-LOWE

9M6DXX

MALAYSIA (SABAH)

 

 

MR  CHRISTOPHER  J.MOTOGIL

9M6DJC

MALAYSIA (SABAH)

 

 

MR AMID BIN DRAJAK

9W6ABD

MALAYSIA (SABAH)

 

 

MR ABDUL RAHIM BIN  MARJAYA

9M6RHM

MALAYSIA (SABAH)

 

 

MR JOHN PLENDERLEITH

9M6XRO

MALAYSIA (SABAH)

MRS PHAN MOOK LIAN

SWL (XYL)

MR YOSHIAKI MEL MARUYAMA

9M6KLT/JA2KLT/4F7

MALAYSIA (SABAH)

 

 

MR NUR ZALI  BIN ALI

9W6LLK

MALAYSIA (SABAH)

 

 

MRS CHRISTINA KONG

SWL

MALAYSIA(SARAWAK)

 

 

MRS SUZIE KONG

SWL

MALAYSIA(SARAWAK)

 

 

MR WILLY BONG

SWL

MALAYSIA(SARAWAK)

 

 

Mr. EDUARDO VICTOR J. VALDEZ

DU1EV

PHILIPPINE

BIENVENIDO JOSE N. PANGANIBAN

DU1BP

MR ROBERTO L.GRACIAR, JR

DU6BG

PHILIPPINE

 

 

MR SVETOMIR CUCKOVIC

YU7SC

SERBIA

MRS TURID CUCKOVIC

YU7IOA

MR HANS-JUERG

HB9DKZ/HS0ZBT

SWITZERLAND

 

 

MR CARL D COOK

AI6V/P49V

USA

MRS SUE A.COOK

AI6YL/P40YL

          

Home contest programme Registration Participants